122. $20,000 International Power & Speed

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 140 Clyde
Leonardo Aljure
Daniel Bluman 6600.00
2 83 Frieda
KMA Group
Ainsley Vince 4000.00
3 128 Belmont
Mrs. Beverly Widdowson
Laura Kraut 3000.00
4 110 Lansdowne
Susan & Ariel Grange
Conor Swail 2000.00
5 111 Amaretto D'Arco
Shane Sweetnam & Spy Coast Farm
Shane Sweetnam 1200.00
6 129 Temmie
Stone Hill Farm
Jessica Springsteen 900.00
7 117 Slieveanorra
Richie Moloney & Equinimity LLC
Richie Moloney 600.00
8 108 Mika
Reed Kessler
Reed Kessler 500.00
9 119 Romantovich Take One
Windsor Show Stables, Inc & Candy Tribble
Christine McCrea 400.00
10 138 Cortez
Ludo Philippaerts
Nicola Philippaerts 400.00
11 136 Vadetta VH Mettenhof
Ludo Philippaerts
Olivier Philippaerts 200.00
12 70 Vicki Vale
Ecuries de la Chaudiere
Isabelle Lapierre 200.00
13 115 Loughview Lou Lou
Judith Sossick
Dermott Lennon 0.00
14 58 Ariana
Susan Grange
Yann Candele 0.00
15 80 EStar
A.v.d. Kop
Angela Covert 0.00
16 62 New Idol Z
Juniper Farms
Jill Henselwood 0.00

123. $32,000 Jolera International Jumper Welcome

Presented by: Jolera

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 127 Teirra
Hi Hopes Farm LLC
Laura Kraut 10560.00
2 142 Sancha LS
Daniel, Ilan & Steven Bluman
Daniel Bluman 6400.00
3 114 Hallmark Elite
J.W. Rosbotham
Dermott Lennon 4800.00
4 120 Wannick WH
Windsor Show Stables, Inc & Candy Tribble
Christine McCrea 3200.00
5 124 Ohlala
Lauren Hough
Lauren Hough 1920.00
6 104 Voyeur
Amalaya Investments
Kent Farrington 1440.00
7 130 Vindicat W
Stone Hill Farm
Jessica Springsteen 960.00
8 131 Rothchild
Sagamore Farms
McLain Ward 800.00
9 135 Denver Van T Goemanshof
Stal de Kalvarie
Olivier Philippaerts 640.00
10 122 Onira
Remarkable Farms LLP
Brianne Goutal 640.00
11 112 Siri
Shane Sweetnam & Spy Coast Farm
Shane Sweetnam 320.00
12 64 Utan
Eastwood Group
Angela Covert 320.00
13 59 Amor van de Rostal
Chadburn Holdings, Inc.
Mac Cone 0.00
14 137 Diebrich de Kalvarie
Stal de Kalvarie
Nicola Philippaerts 0.00
15 116 Let's Go
Richie Moloney & Equinimity LLC
Richie Moloney 0.00
16 107 Ligist
Reed Kessler
Reed Kessler 0.00

124. $15,000 International Jumper Challenge

Presented by: The McKee Family

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 114 Hallmark Elite
J.W. Rosbotham
Dermott Lennon 4950.00
2 106 Onisha
Reed Kessler
Reed Kessler 3000.00
3 113 Cyklon 1083
Spycoast Farm LLC
Shane Sweetnam 2250.00
4 128 Belmont
Mrs. Beverly Widdowson
Laura Kraut 1200.00
4 134 Chicago VH Moleneind
Ludo Philippaerts
Olivier Philippaerts 1200.00
6 65 Unica Van de Roashoeve
Eastwood Group
Angela Covert 675.00
7 141 Chanel
Christian Glanemann
Daniel Bluman 450.00
8 121 Zerly
Windsor Show Stables, Inc & Candy Tribble
Christine McCrea 375.00
9 76 Albion
Lanie Thomas
Neil Badcock 300.00
10 129 Temmie
Stone Hill Farm
Jessica Springsteen 300.00
11 63 Valentijn
Katie Bowles
Jill Henselwood 150.00
12 132 Zander
McLain Ward
McLain Ward 150.00
13 118 Carrabis Z
Equinimity LLC
Richie Moloney 0.00

125. $100,000 Hickstead FEI World Cup Grand Prix

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 61 George
Brian Gingras
Jill Henselwood 33000.00
2 119 Romantovich Take One
Windsor Show Stables, Inc & Candy Tribble
Christine McCrea 20000.00
3 117 Slieveanorra
Richie Moloney & Equinimity LLC
Richie Moloney 15000.00
4 136 Vadetta VH Mettenhof
Ludo Philippaerts
Olivier Philippaerts 10000.00
5 57 Game Ready
Susan Grange
Yann Candele 6000.00
6 110 Lansdowne
Susan & Ariel Grange
Conor Swail 4500.00
7 59 Amor van de Rostal
Chadburn Holdings, Inc.
Mac Cone 3000.00
8 130 Vindicat W
Stone Hill Farm
Jessica Springsteen 2500.00
9 115 Loughview Lou Lou
Judith Sossick
Dermott Lennon 2000.00
10 122 Onira
Remarkable Farms LLP
Brianne Goutal 2000.00
11 111 Amaretto D'Arco
Shane Sweetnam & Spy Coast Farm
Shane Sweetnam 1000.00
12 127 Teirra
Hi Hopes Farm LLC
Laura Kraut 1000.00
13 105 Uceko
RCG Farm
Kent Farrington 0.00
14 70 Vicki Vale
Ecuries de la Chaudiere
Isabelle Lapierre 0.00
15 108 Mika
Reed Kessler
Reed Kessler 0.00
16 56 Star Power
Team Works
Ian Millar 0.00
17 142 Sancha LS
Daniel, Ilan & Steven Bluman
Daniel Bluman 0.00
18 138 Cortez
Ludo Philippaerts
Nicola Philippaerts 0.00
19 64 Utan
Eastwood Group
Angela Covert 0.00
20 77 Campino
Neil Badcock
Neil Badcock 0.00
21 133 Antares F
Grant Road Partners LLC
McLain Ward 0.00

126. $32,000 International Jumper Class

Presented by: Mrs Dorinda Greenway, London, ON

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 124 Ohlala
Lauren Hough
Lauren Hough 10560.00
2 128 Belmont
Mrs. Beverly Widdowson
Laura Kraut 6400.00
3 120 Wannick WH
Windsor Show Stables, Inc & Candy Tribble
Christine McCrea 4800.00
4 104 Voyeur
Amalaya Investments
Kent Farrington 3200.00
5 129 Temmie
Stone Hill Farm
Jessica Springsteen 1920.00
6 138 Cortez
Ludo Philippaerts
Nicola Philippaerts 1440.00
7 135 Denver Van T Goemanshof
Stal de Kalvarie
Olivier Philippaerts 960.00
8 114 Hallmark Elite
J.W. Rosbotham
Dermott Lennon 800.00
9 106 Onisha
Reed Kessler
Reed Kessler 640.00
10 140 Clyde
Leonardo Aljure
Daniel Bluman 640.00
11 83 Frieda
KMA Group
Ainsley Vince 320.00
12 80 EStar
A.v.d. Kop
Angela Covert 320.00
13 132 Zander
McLain Ward
McLain Ward 0.00
14 62 New Idol Z
Juniper Farms
Jill Henselwood 0.00
15 118 Carrabis Z
Equinimity LLC
Richie Moloney 0.00
16 58 Ariana
Susan Grange
Yann Candele 0.00
17 112 Siri
Shane Sweetnam & Spy Coast Farm
Shane Sweetnam 0.00

127. $32,000 MNP International Top Score

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 115 Loughview Lou Lou
Judith Sossick
Dermott Lennon 10560.00
2 113 Cyklon 1083
Spycoast Farm LLC
Shane Sweetnam 6400.00
3 134 Chicago VH Moleneind
Ludo Philippaerts
Olivier Philippaerts 4800.00
4 131 Rothchild
Sagamore Farms
McLain Ward 3200.00
5 137 Diebrich de Kalvarie
Stal de Kalvarie
Nicola Philippaerts 1920.00
6 107 Ligist
Reed Kessler
Reed Kessler 1440.00
7 125 Quick Study
Laura Mateo
Lauren Hough 960.00
8 128 Belmont
Mrs. Beverly Widdowson
Laura Kraut 800.00
9 129 Temmie
Stone Hill Farm
Jessica Springsteen 640.00
10 116 Let's Go
Richie Moloney & Equinimity LLC
Richie Moloney 640.00
11 121 Zerly
Windsor Show Stables, Inc & Candy Tribble
Christine McCrea 320.00
12 65 Unica Van de Roashoeve
Eastwood Group
Angela Covert 320.00
13 141 Chanel
Christian Glanemann
Daniel Bluman 0.00

128. $50,000 Weston Canadian Open

Presented by: George Weston Ltd.

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 104 Voyeur
Amalaya Investments
Kent Farrington 16500.00
2 124 Ohlala
Lauren Hough
Lauren Hough 10000.00
3 57 Game Ready
Susan Grange
Yann Candele 7500.00
4 108 Mika
Reed Kessler
Reed Kessler 5000.00
5 83 Frieda
KMA Group
Ainsley Vince 3000.00
6 127 Teirra
Hi Hopes Farm LLC
Laura Kraut 2250.00
7 131 Rothchild
Sagamore Farms
McLain Ward 1500.00
8 115 Loughview Lou Lou
Judith Sossick
Dermott Lennon 1250.00
9 135 Denver Van T Goemanshof
Stal de Kalvarie
Olivier Philippaerts 1000.00
10 64 Utan
Eastwood Group
Angela Covert 1000.00
11 130 Vindicat W
Stone Hill Farm
Jessica Springsteen 500.00
12 140 Clyde
Leonardo Aljure
Daniel Bluman 500.00
13 118 Carrabis Z
Equinimity LLC
Richie Moloney 0.00
14 137 Diebrich de Kalvarie
Stal de Kalvarie
Nicola Philippaerts 0.00
15 121 Zerly
Windsor Show Stables, Inc & Candy Tribble
Christine McCrea 0.00
16 113 Cyklon 1083
Spycoast Farm LLC
Shane Sweetnam 0.00
17 56 Star Power
Team Works
Ian Millar 0.00

129. $15,000 International Canine/Equine Challenge

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 113 Cyklon 1083
Spycoast Farm LLC
Shane Sweetnam 4950.00
2 134 Chicago VH Moleneind
Ludo Philippaerts
Olivier Philippaerts 3000.00
3 128 Belmont
Mrs. Beverly Widdowson
Laura Kraut 2250.00
4 107 Ligist
Reed Kessler
Reed Kessler 1500.00
5 63 Valentijn
Katie Bowles
Jill Henselwood 900.00
6 65 Unica Van de Roashoeve
Eastwood Group
Angela Covert 675.00
7 141 Chanel
Christian Glanemann
Daniel Bluman 450.00
8 76 Albion
Lanie Thomas
Neil Badcock 375.00
9 129 Temmie
Stone Hill Farm
Jessica Springsteen 300.00

130. $75,000 Ricoh Big Ben International Challenge

Presented by: Ricoh Image Communication

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 105 Uceko
RCG Farm
Kent Farrington 24750.00
2 110 Lansdowne
Susan & Ariel Grange
Conor Swail 15000.00
3 114 Hallmark Elite
J.W. Rosbotham
Dermott Lennon 11250.00
4 142 Sancha LS
Daniel, Ilan & Steven Bluman
Daniel Bluman 7500.00
5 127 Teirra
Hi Hopes Farm LLC
Laura Kraut 4500.00
6 111 Amaretto D'Arco
Shane Sweetnam & Spy Coast Farm
Shane Sweetnam 3375.00
7 122 Onira
Remarkable Farms LLP
Brianne Goutal 2250.00
8 130 Vindicat W
Stone Hill Farm
Jessica Springsteen 1875.00
9 138 Cortez
Ludo Philippaerts
Nicola Philippaerts 1500.00
10 108 Mika
Reed Kessler
Reed Kessler 1500.00
11 125 Quick Study
Laura Mateo
Lauren Hough 750.00
12 133 Antares F
Grant Road Partners LLC
McLain Ward 750.00
13 135 Denver Van T Goemanshof
Stal de Kalvarie
Olivier Philippaerts 0.00
14 70 Vicki Vale
Ecuries de la Chaudiere
Isabelle Lapierre 0.00
15 59 Amor van de Rostal
Chadburn Holdings, Inc.
Mac Cone 0.00
16 117 Slieveanorra
Richie Moloney & Equinimity LLC
Richie Moloney 0.00
17 61 George
Brian Gingras
Jill Henselwood 0.00
18 120 Wannick WH
Windsor Show Stables, Inc & Candy Tribble
Christine McCrea 0.00
19 64 Utan
Eastwood Group
Angela Covert 0.00